Last added company directors

PATTI LI PING YIP

12 RAYMOND AVENUE, LONDON

DAVID TRUMAN

OAK TREE COTTAGE BARNES WOOD LANE, WHITACRE HEATH

ALAN JOHN FORMAN

OAK TREE COTTAGE BARNES WOOD LANE, WHITACRE HEATH

KERRY-ANNE HOLLAND

FLAT 4, 20 PORTLAND ROAD, HOVE

LYN CYNTHIA KNIBBS

46A COLLEGE STREET LONG EATON, NOTTINGHAM

TREVOR ASHLEY DA COSTA

338 DITCHLING ROAD, BRIGHTON

JOSHUA CLEMENT

66 PEPYS ROAD PEPYS ROAD, LONDON

JOSHUA CLEMENT

66 PEPYS ROAD, LONDON

ROBERT HENRY REED

74 CORNBRASH HILPERTON, TROWBRIDGE

ARSALAN BIN SULTAN

10 WRENS COURT 48 VICTORIA ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD

ALEXANDRA MELIA

3 GOLDNEY ROAD, LONDON

CHIARA ALFANO

FLAT 1 BRIDE STREET, LONDON

CHIARA ALFANO

FLAT 1 BRIDE STREET, LONDON

AVRIL DENISE THACKER

COPPICE LODGE TEDDESLEY COPPICE PENKRIDGE, STAFFORD

HARITHRA CHANDRAPAL

147 CASTELNAU FLAT 2, LONDON

YAVER ALI ABIDI

147 CASTELNAU BARNES, LONDON

KAREN LOUISE DENTON

BATCHELORS OF RIPON CAMPHILL CLOSE DALLAMIRES LANE, RIPON

MAXINE ATALIA HUGHES

3 THE LYMES, 69 PARK ROAD, LEEK

TONY JACQUES GREMILLET

116 ROUTE DE LONGWY, MONT ST MARTIN

MARCEL ROBERT THIO

MARCEL THIO SCHOUWBURGPLEIN 200, DOETINCHEM, 7001 DJ

JURE ŽNIDARIČ

JURE ZNIDARIC KRCEVINSKA ULICA 85, 2000 MARIBOR

MITJA ZNIDARIC

GORISKA ULICA 9 GORISKA ULICA 9, MARIBOR

HELEN MARY SEFTON MAYNARD

BRAMLEY 1 CANTS CLOSE BARFORD, NORWICH

NANCY CAROLYNE JAYNE SIMBEYE

ASCOT HOUSE FINCHAMPSTEAD ROAD, WOKINGHAM

NURIA POZAS

ASCOT HOUSE FINCHAMPSTEAD ROAD, WOKINGHAM

MICHAEL RICHARD THOMAS

ASCOT HOUSE FINCHAMPSTEAD ROAD, WOKINGHAM

SIMON JOHN FLETCHER

ASCOT HOUSE FINCHAMPSTEAD ROAD, WOKINGHAM

WAYNE ANTONY BRIDGES

11 MILBANKE COURT MILBANKE WAY, BRACKNELL

COLIN SAMUEL MORTON

11 MILBANKE COURT MILBANKE WAY, BRACKNELL

JAMES ROBERT MATTHEWS

1010 CAMBOURNE BUSINESS PARK CAMBOURNE, CAMBRIDGE

JIAJIAN YU

31 BENNOCHY ROAD, KIRKCALDY

JENNIFER KELLY

640 ALEXANDRA PARADE, GLASGOW

WENQIAN WANG

6 LOCHINCH PLACE, NEWTON MEARNS

ILAN REICH

MUIRHALL FARM AUCHENGRAY, CARNWATH, LANARK

OSMAN MEHMOOD

21 CROSSHILL AVENUE, GLASGOW

IAN DALZIEL

46 CITADEL PLACE, MOTHERWELL

FRANK ROBERT HATCH

10 KNOCKBRECK STREET, TAIN

PETER CAHILL

C/O EVERSECRETARY LIMITED EVERSHEDS HOUSE 70 GREAT BRIDGEWATER STREET, MANCHESTER

ANDREI LOUKIANOV

272 BATH STREET, GLASGOW

ANDREI LOUKIANOV

272 BATH STREET, GLASGOW

MOHAMMED SHAFEEQ

25 DUNBEITH PLACE, GLASGOW

TRACEY JACQUELINE MCCANN

1 PARKGROVE AVENUE GIFFNOCK, GLASGOW

Companies:

ZHIMEI LI

HONG KONG KITCHEN 105 ACADEMY STREET, INVERNESS

MIAN TAHIR MAHMOOD

37 MUIRHOUSE STREET, GLASGOW

PAUL MALCOLM

9, BALFOUR GARDENS 9 BALFOUR GARDENS, GLENROTHES

JACQUELINE ALISON FARRELL

D & D DAIRIES BROICH ROAD, CRIEFF

JACQUELINE ALISON FARRELL

D & D DAIRIES BROICH ROAD, CRIEFF

BARRY GEORGE HODGE

40 ANTONINE ROAD DULLATUR, GLASGOW

RONALD CHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS

40 ANTONINE ROAD DULLATUR, GLASGOW

JOHN O'NEIL

13A WESTON TERRACE, WEST KILBRIDE

KIEN FATT LEONG

9 ROYAL CRESCENT, GLASGOW

DOUGLAS TREVOR PHILAND

DRIAGO, 32 FERNOCH CRESCENT, LOCHGILPHEAD

ELIZABETH MCINTYRE MILLER

8 BADDENS PARK, LOCHGILPHEAD

ANDY BUNTIN

16 FERNOCH PARK, LOCHGILPHEAD

SUSAN BROWN

MONYDRAIN COTTAGE MONYDRAIN ROAD, LOCHGILPHEAD

NIALL CASSIDY

28 MUNRO GATE CORTON ROAD BRIDGE OF ALLAN, STIRLING

AMANDA MCCAMLEY

174 SWORD STREET, GLASGOW

ANDREW PAUL HUTCHINSON

5TH FLOOR QUARTERMILE TWO TWO LISTER SQUARE, EDINBURGH

ETHEL VICTORIA SPEIRS

C/O DNOW UK LIMITED BADENTOY AVENUE PORTLETHEN, ABERDEEN

SYLWIA BOROWIAK

58 KIRK BRAE, EDINBURGH

MARK STEPHEN GEARY

KILKENNY HOUSE SMITHY BRAE KILRENNY, ANSTRUTHER

JOHN MOORE

34 ST ENOCH SQUARE, GLASGOW

SCOTT DICKSON

CLYDE OFFICES 48 WEST GEORGE STREET, GLASGOW

ALEX BARRON

G2, 2 CROMARTY GROVE KIP MARINA, INVERKIP

JOHN MOORE

34 ST ENOCH SQUARE, GLASGOW

STEPHEN HEATH DALZIEL

LITTLE RAHANE FARM RAHANE, HELENSBURGH

DAVID JOHN

11/6 WATSON CRESCENT, WATSON CRESCENT, EDINBURGH

CHRISTINE ELIZABETH KELLY

58 COMMERCIAL STREET LERWICK, SHETLAND

LINDA GUNN

58 COMMERCIAL STREET LERWICK, SHETLAND

ANDREW FOYLE

58 COMMERCIAL STREET LERWICK, SHETLAND

ANN MORAG ATTRIDGE

TONTINE 20 TRONGATE GLASGOW, GLASGOW

BRENT KILDEA MCGHEE

28 HIGH STREET, NAIRN

RASHID MUNIT

0/2 3 WEST END PARK STREET, GLASGOW

ANGELA DAWN BRADLEY

11 TRAFALGAR PLACE LYTHAM QUAYS, LYTHAM ST. ANNES

JORDANNA SARAH MICHELLE WOODMAN

80 VICTORY BOULEVARD, LYTHAM ST ANNES

KATHLEEN HORTON

25 THE BREAKERS VICTORY BOULEVARD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES

SARAH DOUGHERTY

18 TRAFALGAR PLACE, LYTHAM ST. ANNES

LYNNE CLARKSON

9 THE BREAKERS VICTORY BOULEVARD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES

ANDREW CHARLES TIDSWELL

UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE COY POND BUSINESS PK INGWORTH ROAD, POOLE

NEIL ANGUS GRIFFIN

4TH FLOOR METROPOLITAN HOUSE 31-33 HIGH STREET, INVERNESS

MELANIE MULLEN

4TH FLOOR METROPOLITAN HOUSE 31-33 HIGH STREET, INVERNESS

EILEEN PATRICIA MURRAY

13 ANTONINE ROAD DULLATUR, GLASGOW

EILEEN PATRICIA MURRAY

13 ANTONINE ROAD DULLATUR, GLASGOW

TERESA WATT

4 CHARLOTTE STREET, FRASERBURGH

COLIN WATT

4 CHARLOTTE STREET, FRASERBURGH

COLIN WATT

4 CHARLOTTE STREET, FRASERBURGH

GEORGE TSAMASFYRIS

REDSTONES HOTEL GLASGOW ROAD UDDINGSTON, GLASGOW

ALI SULMAN ABBASI

REDSTONES HOTEL GLASGOW ROAD UDDINGSTON, GLASGOW

ANDREW GARRETT

10 ETIVE AVENUE, GLASGOW

JEREMY ANDREW SMITH

42 CANAL STREET, SALTCOATS

LYNNE ISABEL SMITH

42 CANAL STREET, SALTCOATS

JOHN MCINTYRE

12 ROBERTSON AVENUE, PRESTONPANS

GRAEME WINTERS

21 CLIPPENS DRIVE, EDINBURGH

ELAINE PRENTICE

LAWMUIR FARM UNIT SHEARDALE, DOLLAR

CALLUM MCGROUTHER

C/O MCCALL & CO PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD HAMILTON STRATHAVEN RURAL CENTRE, STRATHAVEN

ANTONY DAWSON

C/O MCCALL & CO PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD HAMILTON STRATHAVEN RURAL CENTRE, STRATHAVEN

KRZYSZTOF FAJST

272 BATH STREET, GLASGOW

KRZYSZTOF FAJST

272 BATH STREET, GLASGOW

DAVID DAVID MALONE

13 AITCHISON STREET, AIRDRIE

RORY SUTCLIFFE

C/O MCCALL & CO PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD HAMILTON STRATHAVEN RURAL CENTRE, STRATHAVEN


Related pages


jennifer frainmaximums gym sloughrichard allottfillingham castleshiso hornseymanish vekariahassan alaghbandstag inn falklandalexander meddowesmadeleine astrid gurdonrobert parish estate agentsthe fat dog shrivenhampaula zdanowicztarapineming van den bergvillager crossgarsylvia cowangeorgina fitzalan howardsamira mallyabensons hotel llangollenbeauty secrets totteridgethornway bramhallgeoffrey simmsmalcolm phelanaccurate roofing gravesendtabassum azizhuma shamimhighfields estate agents rochdaleformula 1 hotel thurrockesco hydra uk ltdjohanna stricklandbarbara kahan 1931roger andertonredback drilling toolsandrew hickcolin paddingtonkevin dermottjoseph rattiganrayners estate agents caterhamjohanna stricklandfiona nivenwilliam bortrickalisher burkhanovich usmanovgrant howlettwestway clinic redhilllowedges dentistreid robsoncharles howeson plymouthradamec control systems ltdgoddenwick farm lindfieldbuzzbox removalssouthern cross care bucklandstoni maynardedith unuigbelilac cottage prestatynbizzy bees port talbotgb tours wirralmaxol direct malluskmacintyre jewellers glasgowdelroy steelesharky and george clothingranni hillyerlance fielderroger andertonmichaela fogartyhall wendelsimon threlfallasm salvage thamefactory foods hellabylawrence moorings sawbridgeworth